PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
02:38:35 |
37,41 |
2 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
3 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
ORICA AIS |
00:00 |
|
4 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
00:00 |
|
6 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
00:00 |
|
7 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:00 |
|
8 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
9 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
10 |
NUMAINVILLE Joelle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:06 |
|
11 |
JOHANSSON Emma |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:06 |
|
12 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
13 |
SOLOVEI Ganna |
UKR |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
14 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
00:11 |
|
15 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:11 |
|
16 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
00:11 |
|
17 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
18 |
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
19 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
00:11 |
|
20 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
00:11 |
|
21 |
VILLUMSEN Linda |
NZL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
00:11 |
|
22 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
00:11 |
|
23 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
00:11 |
|
24 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
00:11 |
|
25 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
00:18 |
|
26 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
00:42 |
|
27 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
01:07 |
|
28 |
MASSEY Laura |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
01:07 |
|
29 |
POST Jermaine |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
01:07 |
|
30 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
01:07 |
|
31 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
01:07 |
|
32 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
01:07 |
|
33 |
WALLE Brianna |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
01:07 |
|
34 |
SLAPPENDEL Iris |
NED |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
01:07 |
|
35 |
KING Danielle |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
01:07 |
|
36 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
01:07 |
|
37 |
BITTO Irene |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
01:07 |
|
38 |
MAES Elise |
LUX |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
01:07 |
|
39 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
01:07 |
|
40 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
01:07 |
|
41 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
01:07 |
|
42 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
01:07 |
|
43 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
01:07 |
|
44 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
01:07 |
|
45 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
01:07 |
|
46 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
01:07 |
|
47 |
KIESANOWSKI Joanne Marie |
NZL |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
01:12 |
|
48 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
01:27 |
|
49 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
01:48 |
|
50 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
04:23 |
|
51 |
LECHNER Eva |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
05:10 |
|
52 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:10 |
|
53 |
GAFINOVIZ Rotem |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
05:10 |
|
54 |
BLOC Shani |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
05:10 |
|
55 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
05:10 |
|
56 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
05:10 |
|
57 |
ERIC Jelena |
SER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
05:10 |
|
58 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
05:10 |
|
59 |
BARTELLONI Beatrice |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
05:10 |
|
60 |
DE BOER Sophie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
05:10 |
|
61 |
HALL Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
05:10 |
|
62 |
LORCH Dorothee |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
07:30 |
|
63 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
08:53 |
|
64 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:16 |
|
65 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:16 |
|
66 |
POHL Stephanie |
GER |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
10:16 |
|
67 |
ADRIAN Vera |
NAM |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
12:51 |
|
68 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
12:51 |
|
69 |
BOYLAN Lydia |
IRL |
TEAM WNT |
12:51 |
|
70 |
NESSMAR Alexandra |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
12:51 |
|
71 |
SIMMONDS Hayley |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
12:51 |
|
72 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
12:51 |
|
73 |
KOZONCHUK Oksana |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
12:51 |
|
74 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
12:51 |
|
75 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
12:51 |
|
76 |
KUCHINSKAYA Elena |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
12:51 |
|
77 |
PATTARO Francesca |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
12:51 |
|
78 |
PENUELA Diana |
COL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
12:51 |
|
79 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
12:51 |
|
80 |
PIERCE Amber |
USA |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
12:51 |
|
81 |
ERNGREN Ida |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
12:51 |
|
82 |
RYAN Kendall |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
12:51 |
|
83 |
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
12:51 |
|
84 |
PARK Annasley |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
12:51 |
|
85 |
ROWNEY Loren |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
12:51 |
|
86 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
12:51 |
|
87 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
ORICA AIS |
12:51 |
|
88 |
POOLEY Emma |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
13:14 |
|
89 |
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
20:58 |
|
90 |
TROMP Esra |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
21:28 |
|
91 |
GASSNER Astrid |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
21:28 |
|
92 |
VALENTINI Elena |
ITA |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
21:28 |
|
93 |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
21:28 |
|
94 |
LACHER Sophie |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
21:28 |
|
95 |
BERNHARD Bianca |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
21:28 |
|
96 |
KOEP Christina |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
21:28 |
|
97 |
MOE Ingrid |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
21:28 |
|
98 |
BÜCHLER Elena |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
21:28 |
|
99 |
TINDLEY Jo |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
23:30 |
|
100 |
PAUL Stefanie |
GER |
TEAM WNT |
23:30 |
|
101 |
McVITTY Keira |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
23:30 |
|
102 |
WESSELHOEFT Benita |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
23:30 |
|
103 |
YIZHAK Hila |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
23:30 |
|
DNF |
BADEGRUBER Anna |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
|
|
DNF |
GAZ Avital |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
|
|
DNF |
KLEIN Theres |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 5. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
VAN DIJK Ellen |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
10:29:46 |
|
2 |
VAN VLEUTEN Annemiek |
NED |
ORICA AIS |
00:13 |
|
3 |
VOS Marianne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
00:30 |
|
4 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
00:31 |
|
5 |
ZABELINSKAYA Olga |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
00:47 |
|
6 |
BRENNAUER Lisa |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
00:58 |
|
7 |
CECCHINI Elena |
ITA |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
01:27 |
|
8 |
JOHANSSON Emma |
SWE |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
01:31 |
|
9 |
VILLUMSEN Linda |
NZL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
01:53 |
|
10 |
PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna |
POL |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
02:21 |
|
11 |
KNETEMANN Roxane |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
02:21 |
|
12 |
SOLOVEI Ganna |
UKR |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
02:27 |
|
13 |
FAHLIN Emilia |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
02:30 |
|
14 |
NUMAINVILLE Joelle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
02:33 |
|
15 |
GUDERZO Tatiana |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
02:35 |
|
16 |
RIVERA Coryn |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
02:46 |
|
17 |
PIETERS Amy |
NED |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
02:50 |
|
18 |
BUJAK Eugenia |
POL |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
02:57 |
|
19 |
BLAAK Chantal |
NED |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
03:07 |
|
20 |
WALLE Brianna |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
03:12 |
|
21 |
LIPPERT Liane |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
03:25 |
|
22 |
HEINE Vita |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
03:25 |
|
23 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
03:26 |
|
24 |
KASPER Romy |
GER |
BOELS DOLMANS CYCLING TEAM |
03:36 |
|
25 |
STEPHENS Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
03:37 |
|
26 |
BOYARSKAYA Natalia |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
03:51 |
|
27 |
BRONZINI Giorgia |
ITA |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
04:07 |
|
28 |
PAVLUKHINA Olena |
AZE |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
04:17 |
|
29 |
ENSING Janneke |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
04:29 |
|
30 |
SPRATT Amanda |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
04:36 |
|
31 |
BARNES Alice |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
04:40 |
|
32 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
04:41 |
|
33 |
WORRACK Trixi |
GER |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
04:41 |
|
34 |
POST Jermaine |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
04:43 |
|
35 |
BITTO Irene |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
04:51 |
|
36 |
HALL Katharine |
USA |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
04:59 |
|
37 |
SHAPIRA Omer |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
05:18 |
|
38 |
KING Danielle |
GBR |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
05:18 |
|
39 |
MASSEY Laura |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
05:22 |
|
40 |
GRINCZER Natalie |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
05:27 |
|
41 |
MAES Elise |
LUX |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
05:30 |
|
42 |
PERCHTOLD Christina |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
05:34 |
|
43 |
SLAPPENDEL Iris |
NED |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
05:36 |
|
44 |
KIESANOWSKI Joanne Marie |
NZL |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
05:40 |
|
45 |
ELVIN Gracie |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
05:53 |
|
46 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
CANYON SRAM RACING |
06:12 |
|
47 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
06:41 |
|
48 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
07:55 |
|
49 |
LECHNER Eva |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
08:38 |
|
50 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
09:07 |
|
51 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
09:10 |
|
52 |
LEPISTÖ Lotta |
FIN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
09:45 |
|
53 |
DE BOER Sophie |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
09:50 |
|
54 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
10:20 |
|
55 |
BLOC Shani |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
10:34 |
|
56 |
GAFINOVIZ Rotem |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
10:40 |
|
57 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
11:09 |
|
58 |
BARTELLONI Beatrice |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
11:28 |
|
59 |
POHL Stephanie |
GER |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
13:22 |
|
60 |
RADOTIC Mia |
CRO |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
13:31 |
|
61 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
ORICA AIS |
15:29 |
|
62 |
SIMMONDS Hayley |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
15:36 |
|
63 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
15:36 |
|
64 |
FRAPPORTI Simona |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
17:34 |
|
65 |
HAGIWARA Mayuko |
JPN |
WIGGLE HIGH 5 |
18:00 |
|
66 |
ERNGREN Ida |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
18:54 |
|
67 |
SCHIFF Carolin |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
18:58 |
|
68 |
POTOKINA Anna |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
19:15 |
|
69 |
HALL Lauren |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
19:18 |
|
70 |
ROWNEY Loren |
AUS |
ORICA AIS |
19:22 |
|
71 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
19:43 |
|
72 |
ADRIAN Vera |
NAM |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
20:06 |
|
73 |
NESSMAR Alexandra |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
20:25 |
|
74 |
PENUELA Diana |
COL |
UNITED HEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL WOMEN'S CYCLING TEAM |
20:30 |
|
75 |
BOYLAN Lydia |
IRL |
TEAM WNT |
20:35 |
|
76 |
PATTARO Francesca |
ITA |
NATIONALTEAM ITALIEN |
20:45 |
|
77 |
KUCHINSKAYA Elena |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
23:59 |
|
78 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
26:35 |
|
79 |
TROMP Esra |
NED |
PARKHOTEL VALKENBURG CONTINENTAL TEAM |
31:30 |
|
80 |
ERIC Jelena |
SER |
BTC CITY LJUBLJANA |
34:32 |
|
81 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING TEAM |
35:01 |
|
82 |
PARK Annasley |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
37:29 |
|
83 |
POOLEY Emma |
GBR |
NATIONALTEAM GROßBRITANNIEN |
38:52 |
|
84 |
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
39:07 |
|
85 |
LORVIK Ingrid |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
39:56 |
|
86 |
KOZONCHUK Oksana |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
44:09 |
|
87 |
RYAN Kendall |
USA |
TEAM TIBCO SILICON VALLEY BANK |
46:10 |
|
88 |
LORCH Dorothee |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
46:33 |
|
89 |
TCYMBALIUK Kseniia |
RUS |
NATIONALTEAM RUSSLAND |
47:04 |
|
90 |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
NATIONALTEAM SCHWEDEN |
48:45 |
|
91 |
BERNHARD Bianca |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
49:18 |
|
92 |
LACHER Sophie |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
49:52 |
|
93 |
VALENTINI Elena |
ITA |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
50:23 |
|
94 |
PIERCE Amber |
USA |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
54:27 |
|
95 |
PAUL Stefanie |
GER |
TEAM WNT |
55:12 |
|
96 |
WESSELHOEFT Benita |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
57:06 |
|
97 |
KOEP Christina |
GER |
TEAM MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN CYCLING TEAM |
58:35 |
|
98 |
MOE Ingrid |
NOR |
NATIONALTEAM NORWEGEN |
59:41 |
|
99 |
GASSNER Astrid |
AUT |
VITALOGIC ASTROKALB RADUNION NIEDERÖSTERREICH |
01:00:09 |
|
100 |
BÜCHLER Elena |
GER |
NATIONALTEAM DEUTSCHLAND |
01:01:23 |
|
101 |
TINDLEY Jo |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
01:17:28 |
|
102 |
McVITTY Keira |
GBR |
TEAM WNT |
01:21:51 |
|
103 |
YIZHAK Hila |
ISR |
NATIONALTEAM ISRAEL |
01:22:55 |
|